lịch thi đấu

Regionalliga
Xem chi tiết
10/04Wolfsberg Wolfsberg 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Arabian Gulf League
Xem chi tiết
09/04Al Sharjah Al Sharjah 23:45 Al Nasr Al Nasr
09/04Hatta Hatta 23:45 Bani Yas Bani Yas
09/04Al Ain Al Ain 21:00 Ajman Ajman
09/04Al Fujairah Al Fujairah 21:00 Al Jazira Al Jazira
1. HNL
Xem chi tiết
09/04Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić 21:30 Osijek Osijek
2nd Division
Xem chi tiết
09/04Næsby Næsby 19:00 AB AB
09/04Dalum Dalum 19:00 Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
09/04Ringkøbing Ringkøbing 19:00 Middelfart Middelfart
09/04Thisted Thisted 19:00 Brabrand Brabrand
09/04Vejgaard B Vejgaard B 19:00 Sydvest Sydvest
09/04Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 19:00 VSK Århus VSK Århus
09/04Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I 19:00 Skovshoved Skovshoved
09/04Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 19:00 Avarta Avarta
09/04Hillerød Hillerød 19:00 FA 2000 FA 2000
09/04Frem Frem 19:00 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
09/04HIK HIK 19:00 Brønshøj Brønshøj
09/04B 93 B 93 19:00 Vanløse Vanløse
1st Division
Xem chi tiết
09/04Nykøbing Nykøbing 19:00 Næstved Næstved
09/04Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 18:45 Skive Skive
MLS
Xem chi tiết
09/04New England New England 0-0 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
Pro League
Xem chi tiết
09/04Al Wahda Al Wahda 0-0 Al Raed Al Raed
09/04Al Hazm Al Hazm 0-0 Al Adalah Al Adalah
1. Liga Promotion
Xem chi tiết
09/04Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 0-0 Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge
Eredivisie
Xem chi tiết
09/04Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Ajax Ajax
Division 1
Xem chi tiết
08/04Al Ansar Al Ansar 0-0 Al-Ain Al-Ain
08/04Al Jabalain Al Jabalain 0-0 Al Mojzel Al Mojzel
08/04Al Taqdom Al Taqdom 0-0 Jeddah Jeddah
08/04Al-Kawkab Al-Kawkab 0-0 Al-Thuqbah Al-Thuqbah
08/04Al Nahdha Al Nahdha 0-0 Al Najoom Al Najoom
1. Division
Xem chi tiết
08/04APOEL APOEL 0-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
3. Liga
Xem chi tiết
08/04Bayern München II Bayern München II 0-0 Zwickau Zwickau
Cup
Xem chi tiết
08/04Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica 0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Srpska Liga
Xem chi tiết
08/04Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga 0-0 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
08/04TEK Sloga TEK Sloga 0-0 Brodarac Brodarac
08/04OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 0-0 Radnički Novi Beograd Radnički Novi Beograd
08/04Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML 0-0 Mladenovac Mladenovac
08/04Sremčica Sremčica 0-0 BSK Borča BSK Borča
08/04Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su 0-0 Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac
08/04Radan Radan 0-0 Car Konstantin Car Konstantin
08/04Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo 0-0 SFS Borac SFS Borac
08/04FK Toplicanin Prokuplje FK Toplicanin Prokuplje 0-0 Jedinstvo Bošnjace Jedinstvo Bošnjace
08/04Jagodina Jagodina 0-0 Vlasina Vlasina
08/04Dubočica Dubočica 0-0 Temnić 1924 Temnić 1924
08/04Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac 0-0 Timočanin Timočanin
08/04Rembas Rembas 0-0 Sinđelić Sinđelić
08/04Trstenik PPT Trstenik PPT 0-0 Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane
08/04Tutin Tutin 0-0 Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija Aranđelovac
08/04Mokra Gora Mokra Gora 0-0 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
08/04Takovo Takovo 0-0 Proleter Mihajlovac Proleter Mihajlovac
Liga III
Xem chi tiết
08/04Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin 0-0 ACS Gloria Bistriţa ACS Gloria Bistriţa
08/04Sânmartin Sânmartin 0-0 Viitorul Şelimbăr Viitorul Şelimbăr
08/04CFR Cluj II CFR Cluj II 0-0 SCM Zalău SCM Zalău
08/04Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda 0-0 Unirea Alba Iulia Unirea Alba Iulia
08/04Comuna Recea Comuna Recea 0-0 Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
08/04Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir 0-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc
08/04Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare 0-0 Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
08/04Industria Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos 0-0 Unirea Dej Unirea Dej
08/04Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0-0 Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa
08/04Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești 0-0 Progresul Pecica Progresul Pecica
08/04Naţional Sebiş Naţional Sebiş 0-0 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
08/04Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova 0-0 Crişul Chişineu Criş Crişul Chişineu Criş
08/04Gilortul Gilortul 0-0 Cetate Deva Cetate Deva
08/04Filiaşi Filiaşi 0-0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
08/04U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 0-0 Hunedoara Hunedoara
08/04Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu 0-0 ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara
08/04Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti 0-0 Blejoi Blejoi
08/04Slatina Slatina 0-0 Pucioasa Pucioasa
08/04Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni 0-0 Municipal Braşov Municipal Braşov
08/04Voluntari II Voluntari II 0-0 Alexandria Alexandria
08/04CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II 0-0 Astra II Astra II
08/04Baloteşti Baloteşti 0-0 Tractorul Cetate Tractorul Cetate
08/04Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov 0-0 Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori
08/04Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate 0-0 Progresul Spartac Progresul Spartac
08/04FCSB II FCSB II 0-0 Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe Doja
08/04Mostiştea Ulmu Mostiştea Ulmu 0-0 Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
08/04Poseidon 2 Mai Poseidon 2 Mai 0-0 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca
08/04Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu 0-0 Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila
08/04Popești-Leordeni Popești-Leordeni 0-0 Medgidia Medgidia
08/04Făurei Făurei 0-0 Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea
08/04Axiopolis Axiopolis 0-0 Afumaţi Afumaţi
08/04Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 0-0 Tunari Tunari
08/04Paşcani Paşcani 0-0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
08/04Universitatea Galaţi Universitatea Galaţi 0-0 Ozana Târgu Neamţ Ozana Târgu Neamţ
08/04Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava 0-0 Botoşani II Botoşani II
08/04Hușana Huși Hușana Huși 0-0 Focşani Focşani
08/04CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 0-0 Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava
08/04Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni 0-0 Oţelul Oţelul
08/04Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina Rădăuţi 0-0 Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc
08/04Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 0-0 Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
Liga II
Xem chi tiết
08/04Energeticianul Energeticianul 0-0 CSM Reşiţa CSM Reşiţa
08/04Argeș Argeș 0-0 ASU Poli Timişoara ASU Poli Timişoara
08/04SCM Gloria Buzău SCM Gloria Buzău 0-0 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
08/04Metaloglobus Metaloglobus 0-0 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
08/04UTA Arad UTA Arad 0-0 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
08/04Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi 0-0 Daco-Getica Daco-Getica
08/04Petrolul 52 Petrolul 52 0-0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
08/04Csikszereda Csikszereda 0-0 Mioveni Mioveni
08/04Ripensia Timişoara Ripensia Timişoara 0-0 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
08/04Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov 0-0 SSC Farul SSC Farul